Instant Download: Upon successful payment, Our systems will automatically send the product you have purchased to your mailbox by email. (If not received within 12 hours, please contact us. Note: don't forget to check your spam.)

P_CRMSLS_70 Desktop Test Engine

  • Installable Software Application
  • Simulates Real P_CRMSLS_70 Exam Environment
  • Builds P_CRMSLS_70 Exam Confidence
  • Supports MS Operating System
  • Two Modes For P_CRMSLS_70 Practice
  • Practice Offline Anytime
  • Software Screenshots

P_CRMSLS_70 PDF Practice Q&A's

  • Printable P_CRMSLS_70 PDF Format
  • Prepared by SAP Experts
  • Instant Access to Download P_CRMSLS_70 PDF
  • Study Anywhere, Anytime
  • 365 Days Free Updates
  • Free P_CRMSLS_70 PDF Demo Available
  • Download Q&A's Demo

P_CRMSLS_70 Online Test Engine

  • Online Tool, Convenient, easy to study.
  • Instant Online Access P_CRMSLS_70 Dumps
  • Supports All Web Browsers
  • P_CRMSLS_70 Practice Online Anytime
  • Test History and Performance Review
  • Supports Windows / Mac / Android / iOS, etc.
  • Try Online Engine Demo
P_CRMSLS_70 exam dumps

SAP P_CRMSLS_70 Value Package

(Include: PDF + Desktop Test Engine + Online Test Engine)

  • Exam Code: P_CRMSLS_70
  • Exam Name: SAP Certified Application Professional - Sales with SAP CRM 7.0
  • No. of Questions: 100 Questions and Answers
  • Updated: Oct 18, 2026

We are already working hard to make P_CRMSLS_70 exam material available to our valued customers. If you are interested in P_CRMSLS_70 exam material, provide us your email and we will notify you.

Products improve when makers listen. Actual4Labs takes customer suggestions seriously and folds them into the P_CRMSLS_70 bank continuously — 100 practice questions that keep getting better, with every improvement free for 365 days.

SAP P_CRMSLS_70 Exam Syllabus Topics:

SectionWeightObjectives
Topic 1: CRM Sales Transactions25%- Lead and Opportunity Management
- Activity Management
- Quotation and Sales Order Processing
- Contract Management
Topic 2: CRM Sales Customizing and Integration20%- User Interface and Business Roles
- Actions and Output Determination
- ERP Integration
- Middleware and Data Exchange
Topic 3: CRM Sales Master Data20%- Account and Contact Management
- Organizational Model
- Product Master Data
- Partner Determination
Topic 4: Advanced Sales Functions15%- Complaints and Returns
- Quota and Territory Management
- Sales Analytics
Topic 5: Pricing and Conditions20%- Free Goods and Material Determination
- Condition Types and Techniques
- Availability Check
- Pricing Procedure Configuration

FAQ About the SAP Certified Application Professional - Sales with SAP CRM 7.0 Exam

Recommended: SAP Certified Application Associate - CRM Foundation with SAP CRM 7.0; 4–7 years of practical CRM implementation experience Since requirements change over time, confirm the latest on the official SAP exam page before scheduling.

SAP recommends these training resources for the SAP Certified Application Professional - Sales with SAP CRM 7.0 exam:

Follow the training with steady self-testing — the 100 practice questions from Actual4Labs make that routine easy to maintain.

Actual4Labs issues a full refund if you take the SAP Certified Application Professional - Sales with SAP CRM 7.0 exam within 60 days of purchase and do not pass. The policy does not apply if the exam is taken within 3 days of purchase, if the exam was never actually taken, or to free materials or expired orders, and the candidate name must match the payer name. Submit a scan of your enrollment slip and the official Score Report PDF within 2 days of the exam; claims are processed within 7 days. Alternatively, exchange for two free exam products of equal value and keep your original update service. Orders arrive by email within 1 minute — contact support if nothing arrives within 2 hours.

The official SAP Certified Application Professional - Sales with SAP CRM 7.0 outline defines 5 domains. The leading three are Advanced Sales Functions (15%), CRM Sales Transactions (25%), and CRM Sales Customizing and Integration (20%). The full list is in the topics section above, and Actual4Labs's 100 practice questions cover each one.

The P_CRMSLS_70 exam is a SAP certification exam validating the SAP Certified Application Professional - Sales with SAP CRM 7.0 syllabus shown above. It belongs to these credential paths: SAP Certified Application Associate - CRM Foundation with SAP CRM 7.0. Candidates of different ages and backgrounds take it to advance their careers in 2026, and Actual4Labs prepares all of them with 100 practice questions in PDF, Desktop Test Engine, and Online Test Engine formats.

Three versions of the 100 practice questions for the SAP Certified Application Professional - Sales with SAP CRM 7.0 exam, each with its own strengths: a printable, expert-prepared PDF with instant download and free demo; a Desktop Test Engine for Windows that simulates the real exam with two practice modes and works offline; and an Online Test Engine for any browser on Windows, Mac, Android, and iOS with test history and performance review. Choose whichever suits your taste — all are included, along with 365 days of free updates, a 50% renewal discount afterward, and unlimited computer installations.

The SAP Certified Application Professional - Sales with SAP CRM 7.0 exam requires 70% to pass, and registration costs $500 USD (approximate, varies by region). Retaking costs the same fee again, so a readiness check with the Actual4Labs engines is a sensible investment before booking.

The SAP Certified Application Professional - Sales with SAP CRM 7.0 exam contains 80 to complete within 180 minutes. Timed practice in the Actual4Labs Desktop Test Engine prepares you for exactly that rhythm.

Online proctored or onsite at authorized test centers (when active) Register for the SAP Certified Application Professional - Sales with SAP CRM 7.0 exam through these official channels:

Once booked, your Actual4Labs practice questions reach your inbox within 1 minute — the countdown to exam day can start at once.

0 Customer ReviewsCustomers Feedback (* Some similar or old comments have been hidden.)

LEAVE A REPLY

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Related Exams

Instant Download P_CRMSLS_70

After Payment, our system will send you the products you purchase in mailbox in a minute after payment. If not received within 2 hours, please contact us.

365 Days Free Updates

Free update is available within 365 days after your purchase. After 365 days, you will get 50% discounts for updating.

Porto

Money Back Guarantee

Full refund if you fail the corresponding exam in 60 days after purchasing. And Free get any another product.

Security & Privacy

We respect customer privacy. We use McAfee's security service to provide you with utmost security for your personal information & peace of mind.

0
0
0
0

Contact Us

If you have any question please leave me your email address, we will reply and send email to you in 12 hours.

Our Working Time: ( GMT 0:00-15:00 )
From Monday to Saturday

Support: Contact now